Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Basu fam & Veena Sharma & Choti sneha is enough ✋
Bajaj family ka bhi koi hone ka hai for raita.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Basu fam & Veena Sharma & Choti sneha is enough ✋
Bajaj family ka bhi koi hone ka hai for raita.
Ek bada Golmaal hoga KuKau Ko lekar for sure and PRB have to come for rescue.🤔
Kuki will stay, let her stay. Honestly the show needs a sub-plot like hers. The actress is good which is nice.
I JUST CANT STAND HER. 😠Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I JUST CANT STAND HER. 😠
Same.
Mujhe chotu Kukki chahiye! 😭😭😭 And I wish Sneha zyada screen space lele to keep Kukki and KuKau at bay...🤣
Hey yo guys
What's up.
How are you all?
Nothing 😆 🤪
mujhe bhi choti kuki chahiye 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭 haan chalo sneha Bajaj scenes zyada ho baki toh skip and forward our most favourite tools.Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Same.
Mujhe chotu Kukki chahiye! 😭😭😭 And I wish Sneha zyada screen space lele to keep Kukki and KuKau at bay...🤣