Originally posted by: pranurosid
I'm waiting for the cvs to play Ang laga de re song on MayRa since eternity
I wonder what would be their face off song ??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I'm waiting for the cvs to play Ang laga de re song on MayRa since eternity
I wonder what would be their face off song ??
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Will try😆 Achha when did Rudy gave 3rd forehead kiss to Maya🤣
Necklace scene, MJ ke saamne?🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
🤣
1st one before marriage
2nd one in the room after marriage
3rd one was when she was writting her book..during that scene he asks tum ye book Rishikesh mei poori karne wali thi na...kahan busy ho gayi?
Ye order toh hum sab ko Yaad rehta hain na😆😉
Okay tell me when was the 10th one?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Yahaan Chal kya raha hai?
Q nd A about Mayra
Like songs played on them
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Was about to say the same but I understand🤣
MayRa and prannath ke saamne kahan kahin dhyan jayega☺️
Aur hum uss waqt Treta Yug mei bhi nahi the ki sitf charan sparsh karne ka khyal mann mei aayega🤣
Oh accha, continue😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
The playlist they chosen for MayRa was amazing. Most of the songs describes their relationship perfectly❤️
Even I love all the songs and the sequences.
O Saiyyan tops the list for me coz that's when Maya realized her love for Rudra❤️
Yeah, all the songs are beautiful, perfect for MayRa ❤️
Par mujhe aaj 3 k alawa kuch bhi yaad nahi aaya 😆
Shivin ka video dekhne ka asar hai ya real life ka stress bhagwan jaane 🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ye order toh hum sab ko Yaad rehta hain na😆😉
Okay tell me when was the 10th one?
Pranu tumne notes banaye hai kya? 😲😆
Is the winner getting anything?😆