IPKKD
My whole class was mad abt this show
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
IPKKD
My whole class was mad abt this show
Yeah. My friend used to pakao me by talking about it everyday. 😆
I am lucky I have a Co DT there😆
Main ek mahine se wait kar rahi hun..still no promotion and no reason
Isse talent kehte hai🤣Originally posted by: selfishdill.z
Main ek mahine se wait kar rahi hun..still no promotion and no reason
I toh dont know how going to DT promotions work
Octo 🤗🤗
Arnav ki mami 😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Madam ko hum kahaan pasand hai abhi💔
Who said this? 😡
Padhai mein busy rehti hoon! Kal 3 online classes thay...😔
Arnav ki maami, Manorama 🤣