Please never ask zalima to elaborate anything🤣 she is dangerous when in form🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Please never ask zalima to elaborate anything🤣 she is dangerous when in form🤣
He was aroused there and then no stopping from there 🤣
🤣🤣 ye kis kis type ki elaboration chahiye bol 🤣
Raat bhar jaam se jaam takaraayega
Jab nasha chhaayega tab maza aayega
🤣Zalima ☺️ don't give such hopes
Agar suhagrat wali subah hoti toh Neil usse jaane hi nahi deta itni jaldi ☺️🤣
Or say sone hi nahi deta ☺️🤣
Bheege hont tere, pyaasa dil mera
Lage abr sa mujhe tan tera
Chhamke barsaayein mujh par ghataayein
Tu hi meri pyaas, tu hi mera jaam
Kabhi mere saath koi raat guzaar
Tujhe subha tak main karoon pyaar
paidaishi besharam hum🤣
Am blushing like one idiot here ☺️
Originally posted by: Priya204
Even I watched it again and have watched it a lot of times
Their each and every gesture was sensuous when mini gets up Neil just nods his head in a no then that chin resting on his knee and finger tapping, Neil gave a small smile.
They know how to set screens on fire 🔥
Sab pagla chuke hain mineil ke liye🤪
Pata nahi kya hoga apna is break time mein😆
☺️☺️ek dum.
Class b tha aur hottness b tha ☺️
Couple goals wala scene tha☺️
he Neil nods ( jana mat)
mini ask him kya chahiye ? ☺️
Phir woh ungli ke saath music ☺️
sensuous it was ☺️🔥
Passionate protective ek number ka☺️mini ke liye woh level kuch aur hi hai .
Arya ke liye papa shield jaisa hai woh
or scared b hai🤣 choti badi dono.se🤣
Jab woh guest ne mini ka naam liya
Neil Achanak se turn kiya🤣
Aur jab doodhwala rani pe line maar raha tha
Rani ne jab bola ..I shall complaint about you guys to mini didi
Neil ka face🤣 darr gaya tha🤣
Yes ,he was so scared 🤣 even when Rani says🤣 his expressions were like ..no please not Mini 🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Darta to dono behno se hai woh🤣 that turn Neil did he was like pata nahi kya sochegi🤣
When mini finally entered he just got up from the chair to maintain a safe distance from the guest else mini🤣
🤣🤣 That was best part in that whole haddifest🤢🤣what will Mini think ?
am sharif I have done nothing Mini kind of look he gave to Mini🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974