Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
And he had told his fav was yellow right? In some old interview 😄
Best one
What is the opposite of I hate you
Sid-"ha ha , tell me what is it . I think you know dont you ?"
nah he took a while to answer🤣Originally posted by: Ashhima3
this is best one 🤣 and Sana Kahan hain, apne ghar pe 🤣
Hope she isn’t roaming 🤦🏻♀️😄! Someone asked who is the cameraman behind video, he said my niece! He was Prepared for this question
Vo b niece niece kiye ja raha tha
Sara kuch niece pe phod diya🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
And he had told his fav was yellow right? In some old interview 😄
BB mein mention Kia tha😆
He is answering mostly sidnaaz and sana related questions 😆
I hate u ka opposite toh aap sabko pata hee hai 🤣
yeah this was best one🤣Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Best one
What is the opposite of I hate you
Sid-"ha ha , tell me what is it . I think you know dont you ?"
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
I think primary reason of coming live was refuting Naagin rumors and to put Devo bakwas to rest
What did hhe say on nagin ??/ Missed it .