Originally posted by: tournesol
Doing well.. a little burned out, but healthy. 😳 You too 🤗
Main aaj aapko pm karne waali thi, since you didn't post anything for so long😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tournesol
Doing well.. a little burned out, but healthy. 😳 You too 🤗
Main aaj aapko pm karne waali thi, since you didn't post anything for so long😆
Anybody from Maharashtra/Kerala?
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Tenu vekh vekh mera din katda oye...🤗
Song hai ki aap yeh humse keh rahe ho?😳
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Song hai ki aap yeh humse keh rahe ho?😳
hum aapse keh rahe hai..🤗
I dont know about the song..
Originally posted by: tournesol
Doing well.. a little burned out, but healthy. 😳 You too 🤗
Take care dear... 🤗
Awwie
Nahi, mujhe laga there is some song🤣 Punjabi music makers can make songs by stringing in any random words🤪
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Main aaj aapko pm karne waali thi, since you didn't post anything for so long😆
That's so sweet of you 😆
Tumhare liye Rajeev ki pic post karti, but mere paas sirf Rudra ki pics hi hai 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
That's so sweet of you 😆
Tumhare liye Rajeev ki pic post karti, but mere paas sirf Rudra ki pics hi hai 😆
Nahi, I just got over his death, rehne dete hai🤣 also, m nt crushing over him, to be clear, nahi toh jiski uski praise karti hoon, people might misinterpret
@shibani, @Darshi and @Tiara
Hello Hi 😊
Now I'm done with my work ...waiting to go home 😃and waiting for epi tonight