guys episode is in Airtel xstreem.... Watch it....
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
guys episode is in Airtel xstreem.... Watch it....
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
guys episode is in Airtel xstreem.... Watch it....
Wahin pe dekh rahi hu.. but upload kyun nehi karrshe 😭
Originally posted by: Priya204
That's what I'm thinking plus he uploaded different stories on different handles insta he posted foot massage showing MiNeil confession and Twitter he posted about mini's love being strong enough to to accept him with his past.
I hope mini does not get manipulated specially after knowing the whole truth from Neil and consoling and supporting him all night hope TC article is true.
Twitter wale we upset kiya aur insta he mind blow kar diya.... 😆
On a serious note it means that Minni ka love will go to any extent to support Neil....
Pata nahi... Evening tak hoga bol rahe hai.. Let's c....
Originally posted by: anjali0111
@bold really? Can you share the link
Its the same which he posted yesterday... Haddi wala...
Janaab is on twitter...
Homework of srj...😆
https://twitter.com/saurabhraajjain/status/1243077351161856001?s=19
His caption says all.... The second chance was all about.... And we all know Neil. Will get second chance...
I don't understand why should HS give the bangles of imarti to babita when she has her own place in his life.... Imarti imarti thi... hS have aid it many times.... Babita never claimed imarti place she made her own place in his life..... NB kya saabit Karna chahti hai.... She is gone mad... Kaha ka logic kahi jod Ravi hai..... Stupid woman..... Sathiya gayi hai....
Originally posted by: anjali0111
@ bold i really respect him for that. Actors have to be protective about their personal life or else crazy fans wont let them live in peace😆
Yes I really respect him for being a private person and I agree actors have to be private I have experienced other not so private actors bearing repercussions of displaying everything out there on social media and this leads to fan wars and all, SRJ being a private person has made things easy and peaceful for us.
Originally posted by: Priya204
Yes I really respect him for being a private person and I agree actors have to be private I have experienced other not so private actors bearing repercussions of displaying everything out there on social media and this leads to fan wars and all, SRJ being a private person has made things easy and peaceful for us.
Exactly...he has kept his reel and real life totally different.... I just respect him for that....
Kuch na ka ho kuchh b na kaho
Kitna sundar scene tha ❤️
SouNoor ke liye 👏👏
Inka ek dum natural chemistry har scene ko sundar kar deta hai
Kya sundar expressions the
Nazar na lage babies ko
Tu tu 🍋🌶️🍋🌶️

[Pic credit to original maker]
Ek aag tha lekin sundarta b tha ☺️
Inka tension wale scenes mein hi chemistry Double hota hai☺️
Pati patni wale goals de rahe the MiNeil
They were finding solace ek doosre ke bahon ke darmiyan
Pati dukhi tha ..pyaari patni try kar thi to get him out from that pain
Dheere dheere se
Kitna sundar tha scene ..ek dum MiNeil style
Ruhani pyaar dono ka
Confession kar li ek doosre ke bahon mein
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974