Aisa kuch nahi hai , I am very sweet and naive, very easily manipulated by grils.
Ae chal.😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aisa kuch nahi hai , I am very sweet and naive, very easily manipulated by grils.
Ae chal.😆
sauce nahi h? Sabzi masala bhi usw kar sakte ho. Zeera masala rice ho jayega. Baki experiment kar lena. Pata chala 21 din ke baad aap hi koi nayi dish ka invention kar do.Originally posted by: ~*sindhu*~
Rice with salt is my only option given by the end shayad ab wohi reh jayega agar ghar se bahar nahin jaana diya. 😆
Aisa kuch nahi hai , I am very sweet and naive, very easily manipulated by grils.
🤣
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
I know am.being shallow and vain, lekin saala lockdown ke.time pe hi mera warning level 40% hona tha😆
Tumhe itna warning kyun milta hai?
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
mujhe sakh hai, my post on Ranbir ignited but Minotte said its because of repeated offense.
Chalo koi na saaf sutri zindagi jio kuch din 😆
Originally posted by: Lazybird_Silpa
oh rice with salt and little bit mustard oil wohi na😆i find it tasty😆
Thank God uss din tum logon ki baatein sunke yaad aaya oil bhi le lena chahiye varna panta bhaat bhi na milta mujhe 😆
WHO itself did about turns.
Look at the UK government!
Or even in India when administration was saying there won't be a lockdown.
This is an unprecedented crisis the world hasn't seen for almost a century.
He should be the last guy you need to take your frustupana out on 😆
Aisa kuch nahi hai , I am very sweet and naive, very easily manipulated by grils.
Mujhe tumse darr lagta he. *gulps*
Maach, mangsho na kheye thak te parbo na 😭
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wbMNy_djxGk Two of the most beautiful actresses in Hollywood, each with a massive fan base, based on a...
0