Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Abhi tak block nhi hui kya🤣🤣
Yaar mein bohot pyaar se help karti hoon he doesnt realize
He blocked me before but unblocked me
He doesnt understand sarcasm i showed u proof of how i help yesterday 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Abhi tak block nhi hui kya🤣🤣
Yaar mein bohot pyaar se help karti hoon he doesnt realize
He blocked me before but unblocked me
He doesnt understand sarcasm i showed u proof of how i help yesterday 😆
Tellytalk India is going live with so many actors one after the other, can’t they go live with Sidnaz? 🙄
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Thank you Jyoti, Wendy, Catcher, Sevenstreaks and Ashima! Needed the moral support. Stay safe guys and pray for me. 🤗 tons of love!❤️
Praying...✨✨✨✨✨✨
Take Care..🤗
https://twitter.com/PinkvillaTelly/status/1241625284186640384?s=19
Caption toh dheklo!!!!
Pulls closer ☺️
Yeh kuch bhi karte hain news ban jaata hain 😄
https://twitter.com/PinkvillaTelly/status/1241625284186640384?s=20
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Thank you Jyoti, Wendy, Catcher, Sevenstreaks and Ashima! Needed the moral support. Stay safe guys and pray for me. 🤗 tons of love!❤️
What happened bleeh? You ok?
Originally posted by: -Bleeeh-
Thank you Jyoti, Wendy, Catcher, Sevenstreaks and Ashima! Needed the moral support. Stay safe guys and pray for me. 🤗 tons of love!❤️
Take Care Bleeh...Prayers for you and everyone else too..🙏🙏
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
https://twitter.com/PinkvillaTelly/status/1241625284186640384?s=19
Caption toh dheklo!!!!
Pulls closer ☺️
Aur remind kisse hue..Sk in KKHH...
Uff...bardasht nhi hota kuch logonse 🤣🤣