Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sana saying boys never gave up took care of her always
VG asking girls who is in fault between sana and the boys
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
am sorry vg shouted at sana? 🔪
Ek baar tou kisi ko shout karna hi tha for signing this show😆
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
am sorry vg shouted at sana? 🔪
Scripted hai
He is saying why did u even sign in the show
I know its sidnaaz cc. But have to share this. Wannabe show off
https://twitter.com/Avinasharmaa/status/1240994257172697090?s=19
VG saying to contestants
Pyaar dundo and saath mein jeeto
Listen to your hearts
VG is being too much poetic i donno what he is saying
Now these MSK contestants are irritating me.can they stop riding on sana and sidharth's back ???
Shivani is crying
She is emotional
I donno why
VG is consoling her
Sana ki dil ka haal:
Sana saying today her mind is working
Someone close came today so positive vibes
Once again corona advise by sana to take care