With in 15 mins sana pic crosses one lakh likes she is looking hot
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
With in 15 mins sana pic crosses one lakh likes she is looking hot
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
I want them to do one live session🔪
Hoga yaar ...sath me kaam kar rahe h sath me promotions bhi karenge aur one way hai live aana sath me
tum log Sid ko janaty ho nah. Who Kapil Ka show kerain gay. Bus do not expect much from Sid.Originally posted by: Helooohybye
😭😭 yeh mat bolo ki joint ivs nahi denge ... it's my only hope 😭
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
Bille bille bille bille NAIYNN khudiyon 👁👁...
*runs hand on neck* 🤣🤣🤣
Arre chaddo yaar. One step at a time! Let’s not find something new to cry about before closure of one track 😆 I am sure he will let the world know they are together one way or the other. Everybody is saying around them. They haven’t been forbidden from doing so surprisingly. Now if he doesn’t today or in the coming days one way or the other, he will look foolish. Plus he would want to make his girl feel special too the same way she makes him feel by going public. This is my hope and trust in him. Phir let’s see 🤞
Vishal's expressions here🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
thanks for crushing our hopes 😡
Lol thought I know sid knows very well how his name is used In the show ...but coming on the show is a different thing altogether..I don’t feel he will come...bohat zyada cheesy ho jayega 😂😂😂😂😂
humein se zyada toh balita ko mil raha hai 🤣Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Haan toh baaki roz maal udaate hain (pahira, achimanchi)
Kuch toh bina invitation ke bhi daawat mein aate hain(sidra)
Aur hum gareebon ek lollipop bhi mil gayee
Toh apne hi log humpar sawal uthate hain.
😫😫😫😫
did she know bat having virus?I would smack this woman...😠🤬🤬🤬
Boycotting her songs from here on...
https://mobile.twitter.com/Sruthi_tweetx/status/1241012201772552193