Yaar I just saw a Manu Punjabi video where he’s telling that MSK has gone off air and Paras and Anchal and Ankita and Balraj are winners. Has this info already been relayed here?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Yaar I just saw a Manu Punjabi video where he’s telling that MSK has gone off air and Paras and Anchal and Ankita and Balraj are winners. Has this info already been relayed here?
Haye koi dhamaka karo yaar ... sab toh ghar se nikal gaye .. kuch toh karo 😒...
Yaar pv bhi naye vms nahi bana rahi .. twitter dhap hai ...😑
Kya tha ismain...The tweet is now deleted 🙄
Didi ko bulao devar is sad 😂
Yaar I just saw a Manu Punjabi video where he’s telling that MSK has gone off air and Paras and Anchal and Ankita and Balraj are winners. Has this info already been relayed here?
Yahan pe party chal rahi thi raat se 😆
u take my gn seriously 🤪Originally posted by: Indibandi20
Aaj ki GN wish mein zaroor include kar lena..
Vaise if the lockdown continues toh kar bhi sakte ...block buster content hai..why will they let it go waste
Woh hints de rahi thi ki sana was with sid last night 😆
Now the handle is gone away offended that ppl call him fake