According to paras most incompatible girl is heena
best is navdheesh
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
According to paras most incompatible girl is heena
best is navdheesh
twist poore week chalega kya?? ๐ค
Originally posted by: Missy_Dizzy
According to paras most incompatible girl is heena
best is navdheesh
so Mahira wont feel insecure
๐
No but i saw rashami herself telling t sana that she researched about her as well..I didnt knew about PR thing. May be sana was signed so late that they didnt got time to go deep.
Sid, Devo and then Rashami was signed hai na.. Himanshi thing I knew.. Initally she refused but seeing Sana achieving so much popularity she flipped and entered as wildcard.. ๐คข
But I am impressed with Sana and Asim.. specially sana, since she was Brought in with negative narrative in mind by CV team of BB, but she came out after earning so much respect, love and Positivity...
@bold - what a sick ๐คฌ
Sheโs fake head to toe ๐คฌ
WTH
I am sure they will drag the twist ๐ก
Wendy you are saying about shoulder pain and all ..there are nights when she is waking up in same position in which she slept ..I have observed this by seeing them during sleep and when they get up during morning ..and as far as pain is concerned sid loves it ..there is one scene where when morning song starts and they are in captain room and sid is sleepy he jist opens his eyes and notices shehnaaz little bit away from his hand ..he quickly grips shehnaazโs head over his hand while Shenaaz is in sleep only ....it was dam cute ....the way they both cuddle each other while sleeping is another level ..I have never seen any couple like this real or reel ...
They r like those two pieces of puzzle that fit perfectly and complete the puzzle.
I know the scene u r talking abt. It is my fav too among 10000s of others
this is what u call fated โค๏ธ she was roped in a few days prior to the show and only when himashi rejected.... if hima had accepted sana would have been a wildcard entry....I think that was bbs narrative regarding the two.. can one even imagine if hima had accepted...? can one even imagine bb 13 without sana, without sidnaaz....? unthinkable!Ofcourse sidharth went into that house after researching contestants.. I dont know if he knew well bout controversy, but he has eyes on her own since day 1. While Sana didnt knew anyone much except big names .. ie. Sidharth,Rashami and devo paras (spitvilla) etc..
I am not sure but Sana didnt got enough time to prepare for BB.. I guess just 4-5 days before the show, she was roped in..
She was meant to come and they were meant to meet โค๏ธโค๏ธ
@uma looks like a beautiful write up will read once Iโm free...
Congrats on the new thread guys x