Pretty long update...
Loved the way sam supported riya...
N their mall convo...
Continue soon
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pretty long update...
Loved the way sam supported riya...
N their mall convo...
Continue soon
Wow..superb update
Loving the change in Riya
It's good that she's improving
Arjun and Roshni are also happy
Very nice update
Love it
Eagerly waiting for next
Amazing update. Love it. Thnx for pm.
great update.... happy wala update... finally riya is taking control of her own life. Really nice one... let's see what happens nxt... Par yaar thora jaldi jaldi update diya karo....plzzzzz
Awesome update. ..
Continue soon and thanks for pm
Awesome update
Please cont soon
Arjun riya dono apni apni life mein aage bad rahe hai per riya ke mann se Arjun ko bhulna namumkin hai riya ko research department mein job mil jati hai parents khush nahi per riya ke liye maan jate hai arjun ko sik ke khilaaf kuch nahi mil raha wow riya ne first salary se shopping ki fab update dear eagerly waiting for nxt and thanks for pm
Amazing update
Loved it
Nice that riya started her job as a researcher
There is always a topic when arni talks about riya
I m happy for riya
But somewhere i don't like her remembering arjun all the time
I agree that she can't move on but atleast for sometime just stop recalling him
n for god sake she should take her decision thinking about herself n for her good not thinking that her so called arjun ji will like it so she should do this thing
She did the same when she took the decision to study further now also when she decided to do the job she did this just for arjun's sake
Can't she for once take some decision for her brother n her parents who are doing so much just to keep her happy
Otherwise i love the update
Plz update soon
Awesome update
loved it
Sameer manages to convince their parents as well
Riya Arjun ko yaad karke padhayi par focus karti hai
great! use department mein job bhi mil gaya
You know the plot of this is going exactly as I had thought
waah! Riya phool chadhati hai aur udhar Roshni Arjun ke liye phool le aati hai
Cont sooon
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k