Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Yaar tum logo ne mujhse vm request kiye hai but before making vm on those Requests Mai Mini ki is girly pehla pehla pyaar behaviour pe vm bana rahi hu... Sorry
Yes .You should and need it .😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Yaar tum logo ne mujhse vm request kiye hai but before making vm on those Requests Mai Mini ki is girly pehla pehla pyaar behaviour pe vm bana rahi hu... Sorry
Yes .You should and need it .😳
Originally posted by: Priya204
Did mini see the locket before her home spa with preet or after is something I'm looking forward to know.
Mini will not take locket seriously and if she really wants to know then she might question him directly after he comes and after seeing locket also am sure she will have spa treatment😆
Originally posted by: Priya204
Did mini see the locket before her home spa with preet or after is something I'm looking forward to know.
Donno... Bcoz the have just shown them. In Neil room but whether it's after facepack or before wo janne ke liye dekhiye patiala babes Mon to Friday at 8:30 pm only in Sony...
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
He wanted to promise but he is scared ki Minni uska past kaise legi....
Donno what's there in his past but it's not any ex wife or ex gf kinda.... It's something different....
In precap Minni and preet found a girls pendant.... Donno wo kiska hai.... May be his mom ka....
The lines he said on phone was kya kya chahiye tumhe, mein sab khatam karna chahta hun, apni life phir se start karna chahta hun, tum yahan nahin aaogi main aaunga apne past se pichha chhudana chahta hun.
These things point out that Neil was talking to a girl, I feel he was in an abusive relationship (male abuse) and because nobody believed him he decided to give up the lines he said to bobby about how boys are not expected to cry and all it felt more of Neil's pain.
Yaar hadh hoti hai Meri jaisi besharm ladki Abhi tak Mineil ke baare me soch ke Sharma rahi hai.. Bechari Mini ka kya haal horaha hoga
I honestly loved this theoryOriginally posted by: Priya204
The lines he said on phone was kya kya chahiye tumhe, mein sab khatam karna chahta hun, apni life phir se start karna chahta hun, tum yahan nahin aaogi main aaunga apne past se pichha chhudana chahta hun.
These things point out that Neil was talking to a girl, I feel he was in an abusive relationship (male abuse) and because nobody believed him he decided to give up the lines he said to bobby about how boys are not expected to cry and all it felt more of Neil's pain.
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
Yaar hadh hoti hai Meri jaisi besharm ladki Abhi tak Mineil ke baare me soch ke Sharma rahi hai.. Bechari Mini ka kya haal horaha hoga
🤣🤣
Sabka aisa hi haal hai....
Originally posted by: Priya204
The lines he said on phone was kya kya chahiye tumhe, mein sab khatam karna chahta hun, apni life phir se start karna chahta hun, tum yahan nahin aaogi main aaunga apne past se pichha chhudana chahta hun.
These things point out that Neil was talking to a girl, I feel he was in an abusive relationship (male abuse) and because nobody believed him he decided to give up the lines he said to bobby about how boys are not expected to cry and all it felt more of Neil's pain.
This can be a possible story.... After reading this o can relate everything.... Let c what happens... May be that why he scared of being judged.....
Originally posted by: Hannie_Fan
I honestly loved this theory
No wonder makers are closing all season 1 loops like kammo, khatri, mini's anger issues reason, lack of balance between mother daughter(mini helping babita in life) so that they can focus on this story(if this is what it is) or Neil's story which is another base plot for season 2 along with the half sisters bond.
Originally posted by: Priya204
The lines he said on phone was kya kya chahiye tumhe, mein sab khatam karna chahta hun, apni life phir se start karna chahta hun, tum yahan nahin aaogi main aaunga apne past se pichha chhudana chahta hun.
These things point out that Neil was talking to a girl, I feel he was in an abusive relationship (male abuse) and because nobody believed him he decided to give up the lines he said to bobby about how boys are not expected to cry and all it felt more of Neil's pain.
Bold
May be ye ho sakta h
isiliye vo bolta rehta h me sharif or ahinshavadi insaan hoon
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974