Originally posted by: selfishdill.z
!!! Oyee Ram kausa siggy? Agar you are talking about parvu then☺️....
haan wohi..!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: selfishdill.z
!!! Oyee Ram kausa siggy? Agar you are talking about parvu then☺️....
haan wohi..!
hmmm....Do you watch N4?
😡 gussa aa rhaaa hai..!! did we even watch the same show that person is saying all this
I have had a lot of people obsessed with the show. Plus, I remember your Sanaya Irani's DP before the current one😆
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I have had a lot of people obsessed with the show. Plus, I remember your Sanaya Irani's DP before the current one😆
even i don't remember, but yeah they are my firstttt love..!! but i can't compare both shows, one is an adult intense passionate drama, another one is simple, sweet, light hearted, now bb is a social drama so can't compare..!! 😃
i love all in diff ways
https://twitter.com/pppjain/status/1236274910558744576
AISE LOGO KA KYA KIYA JAYEIN BATAYE..!!
MERI BP BAD RHI HAI 😡
WHO THE HELL IS HE??🤬!!My parvu is such a cute baby....aise logon ka kuch nayi kiya jaa sakta they don't know what is good...😡
😡 gussa aa rhaaa hai..!! did we even watch the same show that person is saying all this
Maybe she's in love with him and it's her defence mechanism to cope up the fact that she won't get him. 🤣
even i don't remember, but yeah they are my firstttt love..!! but i can't compare both shows, one is an adult intense passionate drama, another one is simple, sweet, light hearted, now bb is a social drama so can't compare..!! 😃
i love all in diff ways
Yeah! They are good in their own genres😃
Originally posted by: selfishdill.z
WHO THE HELL IS HE??🤬!!My parvu is such a cute baby....aise logon ka kuch nayi kiya jaa sakta they don't know what is good...😡
EXACTLY, PATA NI KAUNSE MELODRAMA DEKHKE AA RHE. SUBTLE EXPRESSIONS NAAM KI BHI CHEEZ HOTI HAI..!! He is delivering what's needed. ab zyada kiya inki baat sunkar toh kahega overacting hai. hote hai kuch log sirf gltiya niklte h