Komo har ek proof anurag ko de dia .. sab kuch ..in past track , komo ko police dhudn raha hai .. phirbhi anurag ekbar iyea try nei kia komo ko police mai dal de.. prerna toh as per him save hai na
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Komo har ek proof anurag ko de dia .. sab kuch ..in past track , komo ko police dhudn raha hai .. phirbhi anurag ekbar iyea try nei kia komo ko police mai dal de.. prerna toh as per him save hai na
Anurag thinks that he would never love her, while Komo thinks whatever he may do, he is her's and this satisfies her ego, Anurag Basu trophy is with her now.
🤣Pre ka revenge yahi hai imagine dance with him incidently touch his hands do aarti with him udhao her pallu on his face do sindoor magic 😆 its a revenge on viewers who expect something out of this poorly sketched lead
This episode is like push and shove scenes between komo and prerna. How crap this episode are when does maa druga ka pooja happens in March?
🤣🤣🤣
The whole episode is cringy...🤢
I knew it. Okay. These two deserve each other. Basically everybody is back to doing whatever they were doing before the leap.
bhaise it is too early to komo- prerna cat fight na ? also Anu Ne prerna ko kyu mara ekta's bahubali hype itna jaldi kyu reveal ho geye ?
Pre ka revenge yahi hai imagine dance with him incidently touch his hands do aarti with him udhao her pallu on his face do sindoor magic 😆 its a revenge on viewers who expect something out of this poorly sketched lead
I m laughing so hard 🤣🤣
They again came back to the same 🤣
So, no Bajaj before Tuesday I guess...🤪😛
Veena/Suman try to sell some shaal but they r unable to sell it. They think how can they manage thining about family money issues. Anurag sees everything from a distance.