Arya,Neil scene was cute 😆 Mini said it right Arya is not a kid she is expert and all thanks to her serials😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Arya,Neil scene was cute 😆 Mini said it right Arya is not a kid she is expert and all thanks to her serials😆
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
I think ab hamara show 9bje hi aaega
Coz vo 9 wala online hi aane wala hai abse!!
No Sakshi it's at 8:307 From Tomorrow again....
Arne scene was so cute... Arya ne ne bulwa hi diya Neil me muh se sach... I am waiting for when arya will make Minni also say.....
Hero heroine.... 🤣
Bobby Bhaiya hero ban jayenge..... 😆
Arya Neil already hero ban gaya hai Minni ka aur wo jagah koi nahi le sakta..... Ur future jiju....
Thank god
It's perfect time
Originally posted by: anjali0111
India mein sirf yahi chalta hai mythology ya saas bahu
So disappointed.
Waise bhi agar indian audience itni samajhdar hoti to pb ko child molestation jaise issue dikhane ki jarurat hi na padti
It's very unfortunate but indian serial audience mainly comprises of aunties who are exactly like babita
U look frustrated today... Chill maaro....
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
I think ab hamara show 9bje hi aaega
Coz vo 9 wala online hi aane wala hai abse!!
No .it's going to continue in tv itself .no online. Idea is dropped it seems. Looks like episode of BH was not ready so time slot changed today.
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Arya,Neil scene was cute 😆 Mini said it right Arya is not a kid she is expert and all thanks to her serials😆
Neil ke expression maine kab kaha mini ko heroine😆
And the way arya said bobby bhaiya hero ban jayega tum dekhte reh jaoge🤣
Even little arya is shipping for mineil🤣❤️
To tease MiNeilans they will give good precap 😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974