This is too much 😍, sid ne kabhi nahi socha hoga ke uska itna jalus nikle ga after bb and specially after sidnaaz craze 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9RoXIvhdWh/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This is too much 😍, sid ne kabhi nahi socha hoga ke uska itna jalus nikle ga after bb and specially after sidnaaz craze 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9RoXIvhdWh/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Bhoot ki tarah mandra bhi rahi hai,pata karo Abdullah hi to nahi 😈
Sana ne bahut sare PR hire kiye hue hain🤣BYE
Khair, now that the vermin has gone, i have to say how happy i feel to see Sid's sucess, popularity and craze. His journey in the house has been validated by the public and all his worries about his fights and how he must have been appearing outside have been removed by all the love and appreciation he's been receiving.
❤
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Ek sana ki mumma thi idhar, ye sid ki mumma hain 😉
Nahi Kabootari...Ye Rashmi ki Maasi hai..🤣🤣
Sadme mein hai bechari...thoda taras khao 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Bhoot ki tarah mandra bhi rahi hai,pata karo Abdullah hi to nahi 😈
Let me see...
Faltu ke comments
Shehnaaz ki moral teacher
Direct insult ke baad bhi zabardasti ke jwaab..
Bhhot ki tarah mandarana
Final verdict... Abdullah hi hai. 😆
Originally posted by: deepika786
Sana ne bahut sare PR hire kiye hue hain🤣BYE
Thankyou. Hamari job ki chinta ke liye.
Paras ka dialog apt hai...
Na tere aane ki khushi...
Now that Sid has opened this much, is weekend pe can they please meet openly😆