Oh my god
If mini said this to ani he would laugh like hell.
🤣🤣🤣
Glad she said it when she doesn't know boni is a child, if she had said that after the revelation I would have considered her mentally sick.🤣
Oh my god
If mini said this to ani he would laugh like hell.
🤣🤣🤣
Glad she said it when she doesn't know boni is a child, if she had said that after the revelation I would have considered her mentally sick.🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Agar ani ke samne kehti toh shock hokar break up karleta usse😆
she should have said it to ani only..!!🐷
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Agar ani ke samne kehti toh shock hokar break up karleta usse😆
No he would have sent her to mental asylum. This is a tv show so we are gulping this nonsense, imagining someone saying this in real world. Wouldn't anyone consider her a sick person?🤣
Despite being so educated mini's talking really made me think till which class did she actually study and what subjects!?🤣 i remember in starting episodes when she and ani came back after playing tennis, she boasted of being the most educated in Calcutta.. and when she talked abt d bride being a jadugarni m like what d 😕 isse jyada better bina padh likh ke to humari boni hi better hai😆
Had ani heard her say this then he himself would have fallen on the feet of the god saying bacha liya aapne mujhe! Thank you so very much!!🤣
Originally posted by: mannu_123
Despite being so educated mini's talking really made me think till which class did she actually study and what subjects!?🤣 i remember in starting episodes when she and ani came back after playing tennis, she boasted of being the most educated in Calcutta.. and when she talked abt d bride being a jadugarni m like what d 😕 isse jyada better bina padh likh ke to humari boni hi better hai😆
Had ani heard her say this then he himself would have fallen on the feet of the god saying bacha liya aapne mujhe! Thank you so very much!!🤣
@bold i can imagine that happening..!! 🤣 with pravisht.
It was too kidish of her!!!
Lambe Baal vaali jadugarni...that part cracked me up 🤣
Originally posted by: mannu_123
Despite being so educated mini's talking really made me think till which class did she actually study and what subjects!?🤣 i remember in starting episodes when she and ani came back after playing tennis, she boasted of being the most educated in Calcutta.. and when she talked abt d bride being a jadugarni m like what d 😕 isse jyada better bina padh likh ke to humari boni hi better hai😆
Had ani heard her say this then he himself would have fallen on the feet of the god saying bacha liya aapne mujhe! Thank you so very much!!🤣
I think she is only matric pass, that time it was a very high qualification for the girls. Very few went to college. Very few I must say.
Originally posted by: mannu_123
Despite being so educated mini's talking really made me think till which class did she actually study and what subjects!?🤣 i remember in starting episodes when she and ani came back after playing tennis, she boasted of being the most educated in Calcutta.. and when she talked abt d bride being a jadugarni m like what d 😕 isse jyada better bina padh likh ke to humari boni hi better hai😆
Had ani heard her say this then he himself would have fallen on the feet of the god saying bacha liya aapne mujhe! Thank you so very much!!🤣
Hahaha 😂 totally agree!!! After listening to mini He must have agreed happily for baashi bayi and all rasam🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
It was too kidish of her!!!
Lambe Baal vaali jadugarni...that part cracked me up 🤣
No matter whats the endgame but I am now damn sure it's not with mini. She behaves so stupidly.