Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Paras was damn cute yaar❤️
I agree... Paras was really very cute ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Paras was damn cute yaar❤️
I agree... Paras was really very cute ❤️
inn logon ko na bass romance aur sexual tension creation hi aati hai.....
Koi bhi agar first time keliye episode dekhe toh sochega MJ aur Maya me pre relation tashan chal raha hai ML-FL wali....and Rudra aata toh shock laga shock laga !!!!!!
Nandini Didi ne sare nashe wale goliya hata di 😕 Kahi Bina Drugs ke Antara Didi aur na pagal hojaya 🤣
Originally posted by: 2019_AnushkaM
He is actually capable of writing fan fictions 🤣AdiRa 😆
RaiTya re🤣
So, Maya put MJ in the category of bade-buzurg...
Originally posted by: 2019_AnushkaM
Nandini Didi ne sare nashe wale goliya hata di 😕 Kahi Bina Drugs ke Antara Didi aur na pagal hojaya 🤣
Wahin toh hua, paagal hogayi and pushed Nandu off the stairs
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I can bet 5 rupees that MJ is getting super turned on by this Maya
He is.. He looks besotted.
He will definitely go after their "intimacy" Quotient
Originally posted by: stormborn
inn logon ko na bass romance aur sexual tension creation hi aati hai.....
Koi bhi agar first time keliye episode dekhe toh sochega MJ aur Maya me pre relation tashan chal raha hai ML-FL wali....and Rudra aata toh shock laga shock laga !!!!!!
Inka alag hi chalta hai 🤣. Beyhadh2 good in romance anyway unse aur kuch nahi hoga so it's better they focus in it only .
What on earth is Anu wearing
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I can bet 5 rupees that MJ is getting super turned on by this Maya
No need to bet... We all know that