Dhanya ho tumhare PC ka🤣Originally posted by: ilazyair
Being grounded is good😆 it always gives way for improvement and not taking everything for granted😆
I thank my computer everyday that it sustains such high GPU work🤣🤣 and doesn't die on me
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dhanya ho tumhare PC ka🤣Originally posted by: ilazyair
Being grounded is good😆 it always gives way for improvement and not taking everything for granted😆
I thank my computer everyday that it sustains such high GPU work🤣🤣 and doesn't die on me
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I fear mera popat na ho jaye. 🤪
Idhar sabka.popat hai dost.. popat se kya darna...bindaas share karo 😃
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
That doesn't seem possible to me. Maybe a few days after that. 😆
1st or 2nd na sahi lekin at least March 1st week mein aajaye....Karlenge aur sehlenge thoda aur intezaar..😆
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Keya be .. mere hi nakal .. Bajju aye toh mai najar toh utarungi .. kahi mere bajaj pe peyar ka saya na pare isbar ... apne bajju ko ko mai ab iyea sikhsha dungi
Tu kaisi hai hum sab jaante hai issliye................chod rehne de🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Being grounded is good😆 it always gives way for improvement and not taking everything for granted😆
I thank my computer everyday that it sustains such high GPU work🤣🤣 and doesn't die on me
@bold-I agree..
OPPOO ...kaisanba??
I KNEW THIS WOULD SIT PERFECTLY!
Originally posted by: .amigos.
even better come in a tanker and demolish Basu Bari🤣 I'm so done with the gaudy interior of that place.😳
Tanker🤣
Imagine Prerna smirking alongside him🤣
Meenu Didi and Riya Di, here is the Ficlet ...😎
Originally posted by: ilazyair
If Bajaj happens then a little PreRish shall pave its way for sure🤗
Fingers crossed 😊