Okay then... Nahi likhungi... Chocolate boy ka promised OS bhi nhi...😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Okay then... Nahi likhungi... Chocolate boy ka promised OS bhi nhi...😎
Mama muh kholo but gussa ko side krke..gusaa acha nahi..
Originally posted by: ilazyair
*happy tears*
People interested in my Jupiter😭 it is all and everything PreRish
Can I also come?
Mujhe Mishti ki pagalo wali harkaton se bachna hai
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Fingers crossed.. 2 months mein bas 2 days ss deke pagal na banaye is baar agar bajaj aye to..
I think maata will utilize Ksg and RB this time around. His temporary exit was planned for this purpose only.😆
But lifejacket for sure🤪
IDCOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Okay then... Nahi likhungi... Chocolate boy ka promised OS bhi nhi...😎
Matt likh tu mujhe kya🤣
Main khud kuch likhlungi
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Mama muh kholo but gussa ko side krke..gusaa acha nahi..
So true🤣
We're all Kabhi khushi kabhi gham ki maata here, standing ready with our aarti ki thaalis since eons.🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Will I sound stupid that I havent seen your VMS?
Not stupid.. but they are amazing.. beautifully arranged.. music is to die for.. i rarely watch VMs because I domt like the songs.. but her choice.of.music connects right with my heart.. show se kahiii zyada beautiful same scenes look in her VMs.. top class quality work.. thank you Riya.. i can go on and on.. but i love ur work..🤗
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Mishta nuksaan wala sauda hai.. jupiter se Riya ke awesome VMs kaise ayenge.. no you stay here jab he stays (if he comes back)
RB ne kuch nahi sikhaya apni behen ko🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Main Chali PreRish Ficlet likhne...🏃♀️
Yeyyyyy