https://www.instagram.com/p/B9B95Eunz0G/?igshid=czolx32jvbzm
Haaye
Takiya and all
MishBir raat mein bahar so rahe hai kya ya fir chaand ke neeche suhaagrath ☺️😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9B95Eunz0G/?igshid=czolx32jvbzm
Haaye
Takiya and all
MishBir raat mein bahar so rahe hai kya ya fir chaand ke neeche suhaagrath ☺️😆

Shaheer liked mohit's post and he commented as well pals..

Aaye haaye so cute 🤗
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Aaye haaye so cute 🤗
why this sha giving all his hints towards rhea...
Ruhi when he'll say direct only then think like this, varna last mein popat ho jaayega 😆
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
https://www.instagram.com/p/B9B95Eunz0G/?igshid=czolx32jvbzm
Haaye
Takiya and all
MishBir raat mein bahar so rahe hai kya ya fir chaand ke neeche suhaagrath ☺️😆
this sha will kill us by his pics...
sorry but i dont want to expect anything...
im happy by seeing him and his cute smile...
Ha ruhi don't even think of shipping Rhesha yaar..last mein popat hum hi ho jayenge😆#keepitseparate
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ruhi when he'll say direct only then think like this, varna last mein popat ho jaayega 😆
i know yar... but from that sleeping to now all his hints making me to think only of her...
its better we keep it seperate...
Originally posted by: The_incredible
Ha ruhi don't even think of shipping Rhesha yaar..last mein popat hum hi ho jayenge😆#keepitseparate
yes dear.. keep it seperate...
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
Ruhi when he'll say direct only then think like this, varna last mein popat ho jaayega 😆
Vahi toh vaishu..last mein hum popat hone ki chances bahut zyada..let Sha only declare his love and everything related to that..we need to stop this assumptions seriously..otherwise I will surely end up shipping them yaar