I like pravisht. He is cute
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I like pravisht. He is cute
Please add my name, never him before in any other show but after seeing him in this show i instantly became a big fan of him just after 1st episode.😳
Aww... Mera Pravisht...😆☺️
[YOUTUBE]https://youtu.be/iPhXQU6a9gY[/YOUTUBE]
Pravisht is too cute in this☺️
Originally posted by: Lins_Love
[YOUTUBE]https://youtu.be/iPhXQU6a9gY[/YOUTUBE]
Pravisht is too cute in this☺️
Yes....😎
Ufff.... ☺️
Mera apna Cadbury silk... Ufff...
Awwww....
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Bol Mishti
Mere Cadbury silk Ko dekha??? Mera apna Cadbury silk...😎☺️
Mera Pravi...Ufff...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Mere Cadbury silk Ko dekha??? Mera apna Cadbury silk...😎☺️
Mera Pravi...Ufff...
Tera bhai ys sunke sucide karlega🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Tera bhai ys sunke sucide karlega🤣
Aane toh do bhai ko..
Mera Bhai ke baare mein Aisa Bolte hue Sharam nhi aati???😡 🤣
Jo bhi ho, Pravi mera hai... Sirf mera...😎
Mera chocolate boy ... Aww...☺️
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Aane toh do bhai ko..
Mera Bhai ke baare mein Aisa Bolte hue Sharam nhi aati???😡 🤣
Jo bhi ho, Pravi mera hai... Sirf mera...😎
Mera chocolate boy ... Aww...☺️
Aane de tere bhai ko phir dekhte hai
Tere bhai ke liye toh besharam bh ho sakti hoon☺️
Pravisht ke sapne dekhna band kar woh mere age ka hai behen🤣