Teja ki tarah mujhe bhi hindi counting nahi aati 🙈🙈
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Teja ki tarah mujhe bhi hindi counting nahi aati 🙈🙈
saw so many praising comments for teju on twitter
our Girl is winning hearts
so so happy kushi ke aasu😭😭😭😭
par main abhi tak teju ka stunt nahi dekhi
gonna watch now 🏃♀️🏃♀️🏃♀️ phir avungi
Wow finally my brightest girl came to AT splashing her brightest comment in brightest red colour🥳
Originally posted by: Growmoon
Wow finally my brightest girl came to AT splashing her brightest comment in brightest red colour🥳
awww teja ko kitna chidate hai sab
but loving her and rohit sir's banter
Guru and shishya Rocking combo going to rocks the season
Originally posted by: Growmoon
Guru and shishya Rocking combo going to rocks the season
yeah abhi se miss kar rahi hun weekend tak wait karna padega ab 😭😭😭
How awesome it would be if they telecast it throughout the week with many stunts.
we can also enjoy teju's perfomance along with her cute funny antics❤️
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah I'm great. Just shuffling between BH2 and this forum😆
I'm silent reader of bh2 forum...watched few episodes..Jenny shivin😍😍 mj is too 🔥
I remember you too MisHaanians ko kaise Bhul sakte hai hum 🤗
😍😍 So sweet of u😘😘
Originally posted by: Growmoon
How awesome it would be if they telecast it throughout the week with many stunts.
we can also enjoy teju's perfomance along with her cute funny antics❤️
haan kitna acha hota par kabhi nahi hoga aisa
hope teja ka next project ka news bhi jaldi aajaye