The article gives a feeling that he has hots for Shehnaaz 🙄
hira tum rehne hi do
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
The article gives a feeling that he has hots for Shehnaaz 🙄
hira tum rehne hi do
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Scissor kis kis pe chalte, soch kar meri rooh kaamp rahi hai 😂
I am just curious. If sana sid do get married, will sana allow sid to use sheen's towel🤣🤪
Leave that worry to Shuklaji 😆The article gives a feeling that he has hots for Shehnaaz 🙄
Quite unlikely 😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
I am just curious. If sana sid do get married, will sana allow sid to use sheen's towel🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
aur Sid ne bola tha, mera phone aayega, as there is no other connection I have 🤣🤣
Yeah😆Use pata tha uski family mein se to koi interested nahi hoga aane se. Vaise isse bhi dar lag raha hoga ki kahin koi ex girlfriend naa aa jaaye😆. Wo bhi sana ke bday pe. Sana ko haal karti sid kaa phir 😆Phati padi hogi uski bhi.
He must also be relieved seeing vikas. Bacha diya bhagwaan🤣
really where...this I need to see 🤪 link if anyone has it...Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
I'm willing to bet ki aaya to body armour mein aayega... usne pehle hi declare kar diya hai ki mujhe maar nahi khaani 😉
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Mirza Ghalib ka ek sher hai, jo abhi Sana par bahut sahi baith raha hai
rone se aur ishq mein bebaak ho gaye
dhoye gaue ham itne ki bas paak ho gaye
Awww u back moi coming in form now 🥳
Quite unlikely 😆
Ye sawaal.mein zaroor poochunga insta live pe😆 sana se
Originally posted by: intruderfast
I am just curious. If sana sid do get married, will sana allow sid to use sheen's towel🤣🤪
Pehle sheena se poochegi, towel kyun gift diya tha? Ye achche wala gift tha ya gande wala? Vaise wala ya vaise wala? 😆