pls ask parica to quit kzk we are done with childish cvsThat hand.. 🤣
Bada ajeeb hai... 🤣kisi school ke bacche ka Photoshop project lag raha hai..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
pls ask parica to quit kzk we are done with childish cvsThat hand.. 🤣
Bada ajeeb hai... 🤣kisi school ke bacche ka Photoshop project lag raha hai..
kuch ac ha sach na hota accha wala lete hi na hai ye log😡Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Prerna ko maardo saath maein anurag ko bhi
Cutiepie zinda rahegi 🤣
And shivani chup rahegi darrke wajah se
Anurag cutiepie samajh ke fake bacche ka papa banega
But pre will be with real cutiepie
🤣
Moni gala dedo dnt wish unusual prerna ke photo pe haar sacch huwa, she is fading away matlab prerna to die.
🤣
ye bhi sapna pura na joga😵Originally posted by: Paricarocks
pls ask parica to quit kzk we are done with childish cvs
Abhiya, apna storyline which you had sent khwaja. 🤣
Maybe it's finally happening.. 😆
Bring it on, 3+ trps aayega 😎🤣
That hand.. 🤣
Bada ajeeb hai... 🤣kisi school ke bacche ka Photoshop project lag raha hai..
It's a proxy hand P ka nahi laging
aur ye rail ki patri dur kaise ho jayegi 8 saal
I think it is time for me to finally bid adieu to the Show....
We all knew what cutie-pie (either dead or alive) meant for AnuPre...
I just wish what I guess next should not come true...
Hope this promo is just to create hype.. nothing more
That hand.. 🤣
Bada ajeeb hai... 🤣kisi school ke bacche ka Photoshop project lag raha hai..
Such bad editing 🤣
it’s not even Parth’s hand 😵
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
Hope this promo is just to create hype.. nothing more
I think this isn't the promo, trailer lag raha hain they may release actual promo soon.