This guy Ajay Tiwari is Sid solo Stan and wasn’t so much in favour of Sidnaz
https://twitter.com/HusainHacker/status/1230031157330239489?s=20
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This guy Ajay Tiwari is Sid solo Stan and wasn’t so much in favour of Sidnaz
https://twitter.com/HusainHacker/status/1230031157330239489?s=20
Ek tou log jab aisi harkatein karte hain tou mujhe samajh nahi ate.. Seedha seedha message do.. Is mein poll karne ki kia baat hai
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
He looks great❤️ back matlab?
back from the house must be
Now you started asking questions for smallest things 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Ek tou log jab aisi harkatein karte hain tou mujhe samajh nahi ate.. Seedha seedha message do.. Is mein poll karne ki kia baat hai
Thank you msg hoga! Kitna bhaav khaate hain log
Originally posted by: nina_share
Sorry I might be late 😂 but she knows him?? How? I didn’t get that vibe even from the PC
Yes she does and he knows her too. They used to live in the same colony when young. In one iv vid of Sid after his winning, Sid was asking her if she has opened a channel. So yes he knows her
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Bhai being careful, apne haath ab apne tk hi rakhega hmesha🤣
https://twitter.com/SandeepaVirk/status/1230031873985798145?s=19
It is only me or he's really like this? I don't see him hugging any girls from industry who came for pics except fans.
kitni bhi safe bet ho😆, bhai is taken😆, to risk kayeko lena usne ab, aur sana ko pta chla to muh tod degi🤣
But sandeepa is safe bet ..khud sidnaaz fan hai and following both on insta ..remember the salman wala sidnaaz chalet pic pe that tik tok she made 😉😆
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
back from the house must be
Now you started asking questions for smallest things 🤣🤣
Nahi nahi.. I meant back se is she hinting at a new project or something