too much negativity yaar there .. yahin karo discuss na 😊Originally posted by: TheRowdiest
DDT khul gaya wahan, hamare wala thread bhi open kar lo Plz 😛
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
too much negativity yaar there .. yahin karo discuss na 😊Originally posted by: TheRowdiest
DDT khul gaya wahan, hamare wala thread bhi open kar lo Plz 😛
Originally posted by: Feynmann
Can't colors make any better entertaining show with Shehnaz or Sidnaaz! Even this show's name gives me a lot of bad vibes from the day I heard about it.
Mujhay entertain karoge would have been a great name
Awww... but what’s the point if it doesn’t keep to a certain standard? Anyway it plays later here. Will give it a dekko and then opine.
Watch it .. it's pure headless tail less stuff 🤣
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
too much negativity yaar there .. yahin karo discuss na 😊
Haan yahan discuss karna safe rehta hai❤️
Originally posted by: TheRowdiest
DDT khul gaya wahan, hamare wala thread bhi open kar lo Plz 😛
Yes sidnaaz DT can be opened there. Show mein sidnaaz sidnaaz kar rahe they
Yet to watch. Which guy?Originally posted by: Ashhima3
no doubt! But still they expect that this show will work? 🤣🤣
that guy has made a good tweet 🤣
This was the best line! Apne Jija ko thode ho bhoolega
Show koh toh yaho dubadega 🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/cap_weirdo/status/1229457946226065410?s=20
Total pakka raha hai n also the girl