3 days ka challenge will get renewed every 3 months 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ghanta out.🤣 that will drag till Dec unlesz actress decides to leave😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
3 days ka challenge will get renewed every 3 months 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ghanta out.🤣 that will drag till Dec unlesz actress decides to leave😆
Yeah they chopped it. 🙄
Practically there is nothing left for him to come back to but again they can change tables when he has to return and that's what I am looking forward to 😈Originally posted by: Soanz.19
I don't want him to come back. But Mata is unpredictable and besides, khayali pulao pakaane se kisne roka hai😆 I want him to come back and settle scores with many people😈😎
jiske liye tha usko pata hai 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ab max to max they'll kill Viraj with a ridiculous maut 🤣 ya prerna saves him Viraj asks for forgiveness and leaves buss aur kya 🤣
Inn ke bas ki baat nahi hai. Agar hoti, toh yeh haal na hota serial ka😆 It just exists. No one cares about it anymore, not even the PH and the actors😆
Kuch nahin hoga 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
woooooooooooow Finally preyu ne shekhar bhaia ko batahi dia.. sonalika asli culprit .. kher shekhar bhaia ko kuch action karne ka mauka mila , iyea bhi baria.. finally story thode ageee baring
ph ke kuch tactics dekh ke lag raha hai ki planned hai sab kuch ki channel ko dubana hi hai 😆Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Inn ke bas ki baat nahi hai. Agar hoti, toh yeh haal na hota serial ka😆 It just exists. No one cares about it anymore, not even the PH and the actors😆
Kaash yea show Zee mein hota mera revenge bhi avenge ho jata 🤣
THIS!Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Practically there is nothing left for him to come back to but again they can change tables when he has to return and that's what I am looking forward to 😈