This appreciation post trumps all the appreciation post forbsid 👏. Good to see laxmi mam also seeing the gr8 goodness in sid.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
This appreciation post trumps all the appreciation post forbsid 👏. Good to see laxmi mam also seeing the gr8 goodness in sid.
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
hopefully makers know the concept atleast 😵
I doubt 🤣🤣
Sid thanked Shehnaaz in his interview. Aww moment. 😈☺️
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
that’s the reason Sana gets irritated 🤣
Yeah aadhi cheezien bouncer jaati hai uske. I have hotces sometimes sid in a sneaky way flirts more in English taaki sana ko samjha naa.
He did that so much with zariwala 🤣.
But I think somewhere sana finds it hot too
😆.. yeh kaisa show hai yaar 😆Originally posted by: Ashhima3
I doubt 🤣🤣
How I wish sana comes back to punjabi industry
They will welcome her with open arms
Mumbai is a vicious place for her and this industry will totally exploit her!!
Iske baad toh I really want him to rest as much as he want...poor guy 😔😔 ...but after all the rest be back with a bang😘😘
he blushed everytime sana ka question came 😆Sid thanked Shehnaaz in his interview. Aww moment. 😈☺️
tbh I was hoping her doing some mvs or resting 😆Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
How I wish sana comes back to punjabi industry
They will welcome her with open arms
Mumbai is a vicious place for her and this industry will totally exploit her!!
Originally posted by: ..Mr.Grey..
How I wish sana comes back to punjabi industry
They will welcome her with open arms
Mumbai is a vicious place for her and this industry will totally exploit her!!
Sid is in Mumbai you see 🤣