Sabko end mein bas rights chahiye an trend hona hai.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sabko end mein bas rights chahiye an trend hona hai.😆
hopefully he checks his insta and see in which he has been tagged ☺️.. btw pv creations is spamming both their ig accounts to follow each other 🤣Obvio and his team does things according to him ☺️☺️☺️
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
he is shuklaji 😆 Dont expect him to interact much ... woh ivs bhi kaam deta hai 😆
I know but ek baar hi apni jhalak dikha de..thank you hi bol de bas..I know usne Kal de diya thank you msg but aaj k look me bol de..koi photo hi post kar de..why can't he behave like normal people,show jeeta hai,itni popularity gain ki hai,itne records tode hai,thoda showoff hi kar le,apne haters k saamne flaunt Kar le apni success but nahi shuklaji toh aaram farma rahe hai👿👿
hopefully it is 😆So much confusion on shaadi show 🤔..i think its just fun show .rest sab rumours hai 😆..
let him sleep ... 3 days without sleeping ... that too without naaz 🤣Originally posted by: divaprincess
I know but ek baar hi apni jhalak dikha de..thank you hi bol de bas..I know usne Kal de diya thank you msg but aaj k look me bol de..koi photo hi post kar de..why can't he behave like normal people,show jeeta hai,itni popularity gain ki hai,itne records tode hai,thoda showoff hi kar le,apne haters k saamne flaunt Kar le apni success but nahi shuklaji toh aaram farma rahe hai👿👿
konsa interview hai mujhe bhi dikhaoOriginally posted by: Ashhima3
no doubt he is, he knows how to give it back 🤣
pata nahi 😆Originally posted by: Ashhima3
🤦🏻♀️🤦🏻♀️
I seriously want to know, what do people get in return of RT’s? 🙄
Is it like YouTube where you get paid? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
hopefully he checks his insta and see in which he has been tagged ☺️.. btw pv creations is spamming both their ig accounts to follow each other 🤣
They don't follow each other till now?? Strange,seeing their posts I thought their ig account handling team was having an affair with each other...
wtf ! ... pata hi nahi show kya hai ?? Yeh paras pagal hai kya ?