Originally posted by: pallawi1803
jungle scene😁
No when she walks down the stairs before Komo 1.0 exposure
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
jungle scene😁
No when she walks down the stairs before Komo 1.0 exposure
subah uthkar bolta we thought kuch nahi hua unke beechOriginally posted by: pallawi1803
jungle scene😁
but cvs made our popat🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
jungle scene😁
Nope party scene before Komo's exposure, mahi vey dance pehlae😆
"Itna accha lag raha hai usse aise smile karta hua dekh ke"
When Anu sees Pre smiling after Kuki comes to her during Diwali pooja.
bajaj track when veena court drama start"Dekho, tumhare pyaar ne mujhe kahan laake khada kardiya"
"Dekho, tumhare pyaar ne mujhe kahan laake khada kardiya"
I don't remember this one ,I feel one of their break up scenes😆
wen AB laughed in female voice ..aap nhi samjhoge Naveen Babu apne apne shaukh Hite hai...wen he n pre were hiding inside the bathroom"Apne apne shauk hote hain"
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2OPLKfg4ip/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
They should get rid of the rugs in SN, everyone trips on them 🤣
kitchen confrontation during Durga puja episode...#zindalashpreOriginally posted by: grace4317
'Nahin Taktha ye dil...Nahin Taktha ye zubaan ye kahte huye ki I LOVE YOU'