Aarti : Sir mujhe aapke sath dance karni hai?
Salman: Mujhe dance nahi aati
Aarti: Toh mujhe kounsi aati hai? 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aarti : Sir mujhe aapke sath dance karni hai?
Salman: Mujhe dance nahi aati
Aarti: Toh mujhe kounsi aati hai? 😆
salman--main guarantee deta hun arti ab bohat dikhayi degi parde pe screen pe
dobara doob maro DDT walon😆
Guys - Not sure why all of you are surprised by the "news". Confusions all over but I would suggest not to get your expectations up by even 1%. It will help when the real thing happens when Sid is holding the trophy (without doubt).
I really have no faith.
Salman earning his money today
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
The most independent, solo, dignified player...Arti. ikkis topon ki salaami to you Queen 🥳
🥳
Sallu- aap itna aagey aa gayi
Aaarti- pehele padaav me hi muje weakest contestant mana gaya phir muje naam aaya mai hero no 1 ki bhanji hu.. aur aaj mai aarti singh naam se yahan hu.. meri mom bhi meri wajah se aap ko mil paayi hai bada achievement hai mere liye
RT- sid shukla or rashmi desai will be no. 1
so boring finale episode😡
ye hai sabse successful season ka culmination??
itna pakau...!!🤢
Originally posted by: Chingaari
sallu----very very very proud of u
outstanding
itni dignity ke saath kheli
outstanding
doob maro DDT walon 😆
Mare bb wale and Salman.
Originally posted by: theBoyWonder
The most independent, solo, dignified player...Arti. ikkis topon ki salaami to you Queen 🥳
🥳