It's okk, sorry mat bolo😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
It's okk, sorry mat bolo😆
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
I think Rudra will get upset and blame himself for invoking something in Maya which made her cut her hair and tear the dress.. maya will do something to get him out of his guilt trip..
Hie Namu🤗
@bold- may be thats why paint romance☺️
Hopefully this will trigger Rudra to think about Mayas inner turmoil as this is not 'normal' behaviour.
The colour romance might be Mayas idea to show him her beyhadh pyaar ke udaan and make it up to him 😳
Btw is JW hair short, was she wearing extensions till the hair cut scene?
Aap bahut jyaada expect kar rahe ho CVs se, they are only using Rudra as eye candy for time being till they themselves can figure out what they want😆
Guilt trip ka pata nahi hai, but bahut saari cheeze bahara aane waali hai🤣
Sorry for the cringe🤣
🤣 Maya has been playing with the bechara for so long but he's taking it in his stride!
I have to say though I'm liking the gradual increase in their comfort levels as a married couple, they didn't date so the physical proximity is growing now and I'm loving the transition... Holding hands, forhead kiss, cheek kiss, back hug, now tight wala hug etc 😳 we know why Maya is hesitant but Rudra giving her that space is pure love and now he is trying to introduce colours in her life it's a beautiful journey happening in terms of their intimacy ❤️
Heyyy!🤗
Rudra is love 🤗❤️ Rudra is showing her what equality means in a relationship, which she never experienced,❤️
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Guilt trip ka pata nahi hai, but bahut saari cheeze bahara aane waali hai🤣
Sorry for the cringe🤣
😆😆
*user's thoughts are getting naughty*🤣
Originally posted by: NamuVyas
I think Rudra will get upset and blame himself for invoking something in Maya which made her cut her hair and tear the dress.. maya will do something to get him out of his guilt trip..
Yes I commented same in shruti Or MM Post. He will blame himself and maintain distance. Maya will try appease him
🤣 Maya has been playing with the bechara for so long but he's taking it in his stride!
I have to say though I'm liking the gradual increase in their comfort levels as a married couple, they didn't date so the physical proximity is growing now and I'm loving the transition... Holding hands, forhead kiss, cheek kiss, back hug, now tight wala hug etc 😳 we know why Maya is hesitant but Rudra giving her that space is pure love and now he is trying to introduce colours in her life it's a beautiful journey happening in terms of their intimacy ❤️
Very well put... It's a lovely graph🤗