3 kg Himanshi scenes in the entire 10 kg Asim journey video🤔
5 kg Shukla and rest idhar udhar ka
But Rashmi nahi....Hudd ho gayi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
3 kg Himanshi scenes in the entire 10 kg Asim journey video🤔
5 kg Shukla and rest idhar udhar ka
But Rashmi nahi....Hudd ho gayi
Waise meri samajh mein nahi aa raha - the promo of the new show mein Sana says ke woh apne liye dulha dhoondh rahi hain. But I’m reading posts with people saying aisa nahi hain - it’s a comedy show, etc.
Chakkar kya hain? So she’s gonna find a groom for shits and giggles? It’s not a reality show? 🤔
And if it is a reality show - wtf was SidNaaz? I mean - I know what it was, and main toh khush hoon Sana ke liye, cos she deserves better than the POS - but a huge section of the viewership toh bole bahut gehra pyaar hain - so again - chakkar kya hain?
@Bold - IT WAS A JOKE! 😆
BB toh apne chahite SidNaaz waalo ka bhi nahi hosaaka, toh apna toh number bhi nahi aata. 😆
Paras took money bag and left the show
Confirmed
Good decision
Paras apparently left with money bag. Smart move after looking at his journey 😆
Guptaji kidhar Gaye....bada sidnaaz ' truelove' promote Kar rahe the 🤪
That Akhada scene where Shukla lost to Asim was a clear defeat as seen in Journey video too lekin aaj tak Shukla bolta wo jaan kar hara tha😆 Loser sala👎🏼
Asim saya main hi jeetunga I will win👍🏼