Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Why updates have slowed down? Just because it's Shehnaaz Kaur? 😳
No because we are watching shehnaz GILL journey video .
Kaur ki kaha aa Rahi hai batado to share karte hai 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Why updates have slowed down? Just because it's Shehnaaz Kaur? 😳
No because we are watching shehnaz GILL journey video .
Kaur ki kaha aa Rahi hai batado to share karte hai 🤣
Abhi tak Sid zyada nahi dikhaya gaaya hai Sana ki journey me. 😛
Shehnaaz ki story 🥱
Sana ki chest bumping wali clip to Dey
Aap ka dimag BB se tez chal raha hai aaj .. Aa gaye scenes 😅Originally posted by: Chingaari
DEY pe jo isne atyachaar kiye thei wo bhi dikha do Kutte BB
Sana torturing Dey segment going on.
Now Sana crying on being called charachterless.
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
I agree. It's really 🙄
Is Asim's video done? I started watching from the middle of Rashmi's journey.
Yes, the episode started with his video.
Koena ka dialogue dikha diya---ladkon ke saath blanket mein ghus jao wo talent hai
Sana is faking it so much or bahut badi split personality hai ye😂😂😂
Jis ka darr tha wohi shuru ho gaya