Originally posted by: opsora2090
FD related kuch nei de sakti ho Alexia... tu Title badal .. Give it Rishab Bajaj /Prerish Shayeri Corner
Sorry
Restrictions bhool gayi main
Abhi karti👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
FD related kuch nei de sakti ho Alexia... tu Title badal .. Give it Rishab Bajaj /Prerish Shayeri Corner
Sorry
Restrictions bhool gayi main
Abhi karti👍🏼
🤣🤣 China😆
Kahaan se laate ho itni creativity
Mujhe to pineapple pastry ki yaad aayi🤣
& Bengalis do this on Saraswati Puja. 😆 don't know about rest of India. Vasant utsav others celebrate in different ways.Originally posted by: opsora2090
Today is the first day of spring iya ni basant .. i dont know india mai iyea day celebrate karte hai iya nei .. but in my country we celebrate by wearing yellow saree, gende / yellow flower on hair ..
back? 🍑🍑🍑🍑 Pe gayi meri toh ☺️Originally posted by: ilazyair
The suit was so well-fitted ki sabki nazar wahi par jayegi🤣🤣🤣
Such wasted potential and opportunity💔🥺
isiliye bhug bhi rahe hai .. TRP kay mamle mai ..
max to max 1.6 hoga. 🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1227839142496624640
kuch jeyada khas nei ... But will wait for salil
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
It should be Mrs.Sengupta... God knows why it is Mrs.Basu!!!
ha why bajaj , called nivi Mrs Basu.. .. shahed CV ka aur ek blooper , like they made kukku sneha atfirst 😆
BTS pics. Maybe they were scared of the uproar afterall they are very dependant on their online fd. 😊
