ye kya bakwas line likha hai article me ..will they marry the participants ?channel kya dikhana chahta hai...apni hi reality ko batana chahta hai real nahi hai..
anyways....filhaal Sidnaaz ki sochti hoon...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
ye kya bakwas line likha hai article me ..will they marry the participants ?channel kya dikhana chahta hai...apni hi reality ko batana chahta hai real nahi hai..
anyways....filhaal Sidnaaz ki sochti hoon...
Originally posted by: Pari-sona
agar sana khud raazi hai toh uska father kya hi kar sakta hai ab tak toh sayad contract bhi sign kar li ho.
Do u think sana can take such a shoe without taking her family into confidence. Swayamvar show halwa hai kyaa
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Do u think sana can take such a shoe without taking her family into confidence. Swayamvar show halwa hai kyaa
Sana does her own thing. ALWAYS.
Now I’m scared ğŸ˜
Aarti needs rehab. Not a groom.
Or some pitai with a hroon
Or she can take off on her broon
🤣
yeah sab sana ko sochna chahiye tha woh keheti reheti thi woh bb aayi hai apni negative image mitane ab jab yeah show karegi toh audience will really think she was faking from last 4 month. I'm surprised even paras also doing it itna controversy hone ke baad sab kuch clear Karne ke jaga he is jeopardising things more.is money more important than image?offers toh aur bhi ayenge abhi ke abhi another reality show mein kudne ki kya zaroorat.they don't have minimum sense kya that this can give them huge negative image.
He said it will not go with his party ppl and punjab ppl. He said shadi is not a joke and Sana will not do shadi show
If Siddharth hugged Sana the first thing after his journey was shown and Sana hugged Siddharth after her journey was shown, that is all that matters to me. That is post all channel discussions. Bhaad mein jao all of those here with trust deficit issues in what Sidnaaz stands for. And if you guys want to discuss another show on Sidnaaz threads besides Bigg Boss, go start a thread on MF. Sab jao waha pe and give the rest of us here some peaceful and happy moments for a BB closure. Get a life people if you don’t know how to love what you love.
https://twitter.com/youcannothandle/status/1227835130959450112?s=19
My 3 most favorite people!!!! Awwwww shucks, I'm all mush here!!!