Ha boht logical h devta shukla
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ha boht logical h devta shukla
Sana was doing well till the Shukla jaap started.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
shahnaz pe aarop--ye khiladi hain
sharma---masoom se chehre ke peechhe shatir khiladi chupi hai
1st week se bol rha hoon ye baat, most cunning & shatir insaan🤓
Sana's replies are monotonous and speaking like a 5 year old which she does on weekends
All her questions are related to Sidnaaz and flipper
Bigboss k kauye bhi kehte aap flipper ho 🤣
Sana pe flipper hone ke ilzaam lag rahe hain. "Aaapne to kauue se bhi keh diya ki ab mujhe teri zaroorat nahi hai".
waiting for mahira’s turn already 🤔
Sana ka itna zyada hype ho gaya hai that it isnt interesting anymore.
Kind of anticlimactic
I totally understand... stay strong sanaholics and artians