MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 91

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Anshu19

Yeah... specially Zalima's coffee bites ....

🤣🤣

Iss type ka compliment milega maine zindagi mein kabhi nahi socha tha 🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Neil has now become an important part of the sisters lives they now consider him as an important family member and same is with Neil he has grown to care deeply for both the sisters. I love the trio scenes.

I loved sisters versus Neil scene😆


Trio scenes ek dum mast tha 🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

🤣🤣

Iss type ka compliment milega maine zindagi mein kabhi nahi socha tha 🤣

🤣🤣

Mubarako

Party chahiye

You are popular now

Anshu19 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Mini ne bola b tha first met mein hi

He is tedhee kheer 🤣


Janab me bnayi bhi kheer thi.... gulboo wali...

Kuch meetha khate h kuch nya krne se phle ( tumhe ghuurne and line marne :p )...some dairymilk add

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Neil will be like bachao bachao from these sisters🤣

Mini se to lad leta hai but with arya he just melts I remember before entering the haveli Neil was having a monologue saying bhaag le Neil abhi bhi waqt hai 🤣

But now its too late Neil chah ke bhi inse dur nahi jaa sakta aur ye sisters bhi Neil ko kahin jaane nahin dengi no matter what even after Neil's past is revealed


🤣🤣bechara yaar ...

Ek taraf gharwali mini

Doosri taraf saali Arya 🤣


Dono milke uski band baja denge🤣

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Bold

🤣🤣Neil isme expert h bacaho Bachao

Red

Haa vo monologue ab sahi lag raha h 🤣🤣

Wact gaya ab

Neil ka in sisters se dur bhaagne ka time nikal gaya now🤣

Now he won't be able to go and neither will the sisters let him go no irrespective of his past jitne bhi misunderstandings hai sab ye teeno ek hi haveli mein reh kar solve karenge.

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

🤣🤣

Mubarako

Party chahiye

You are popular now

🤣 sab teri waja se hua hai 🤣

Anshu19 thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


🤣🤣bechara yaar ...

Ek taraf gharwali mini

Doosri taraf saali Arya 🤣


Dono milke uski band baja denge🤣


Sandwich bna kr kha jayengi and phir bolegi Neil kitna tasty h.... yummmmy

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Anshu19


Janab me bnayi bhi kheer thi.... gulboo wali...

Kuch meetha khate h kuch nya krne se phle ( tumhe ghuurne and line marne :p )...some dairymilk add

By the way

MiNeil ka

Man me dadoo phota vala vm dekha

Mujhe dairy milk se yaad aaya 🤣

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


🤣🤣bechara yaar ...

Ek taraf gharwali mini

Doosri taraf saali Arya 🤣


Dono milke uski band baja denge🤣

Dusre din Neil bol bhi raha tha haan mil jao dono behne mere khilaf🤣it will be two versus one for Neil always🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".