Originally posted by: MishtiNew
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8Z1Km3hLf1/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
No credit given to the owner @Riyadi
Not the first time🤣
I need to stop experimenting with colorings🤣 the bizarre combo hits me later🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8Z1Km3hLf1/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
No credit given to the owner @Riyadi
Not the first time🤣
I need to stop experimenting with colorings🤣 the bizarre combo hits me later🤣
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Kaun sa tha...
In one of the first ATs I participated. I saw PreRish VM there. You had posted it...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8ZFamnhci0/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Did they come to Kolkata for shooting this scene??? 🤔
I don't think so...🤓
Those phone calls...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B1y2DPehI1a/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
How do you get the patience to make longer vms?🤣
I start phodofying my sarr after 15secs🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8ZFamnhci0/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Did they come to Kolkata for shooting this scene??? 🤔
I don't think so...🤓
Not Kolkata🤣 greenscreen maybe🤣
Jio sim😆🤣
The way she said Mr. Bajaj🤪
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Finally Annu ka jo Gdrive link khul nahi raha tha ab khul gaya 🤣
🤣🤣 finally...
Rishabh Bajaj also uses Jio sim...
Chalo, kuchh toh similarity
Originally posted by: ilazyair
How do you get the patience to make longer vms?🤣
I start phodofying my sarr after 15secs🤣
Pheli bhar try kiya...yeh tho aur big banjatha ......
Song khatam hone wala tha isliye stop Kiya 🤣