Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
No I don’t 🤣🤣🤣
Bhagwaan ke liye plzzzz... Warna meri maa abhi nikal degi mujhe ghar se...🤣🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
No I don’t 🤣🤣🤣
Bhagwaan ke liye plzzzz... Warna meri maa abhi nikal degi mujhe ghar se...🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
No I don’t 🤣🤣🤣
Nima aaj toh Alu ko sharam se laal laal kardenge! 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
They literally shouted, and stupid Rohit was covering his upar ka part! She was looking down actually! Then he stopped shouting, realized and tryna covering himself down, started shouting again! Pagal bacche! 🤣🤣🤣
I was like neeche ka cover toh Kar le! She saw everything! Not that innocent she is!
That Janmashtami Maha-episode 😂😂
She definitely has seen.. there's no doubt to that..how I wish they'd a conversation on it after marriage..her teasing him 



Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
It was double meaning the way Rohit said! I wonder kiska dance... 😆🤣🤣
Ok aaj chapal padenge! 🤣🤣🤣
@BOLD and smart Sona got the meaning that’s why she said “it’s cheap” and he said “hmmm”
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
It was double meaning the way Rohit said! I wonder kiska dance... 😆🤣🤣
Ok aaj chapal padenge! 🤣🤣🤣
LMAOO kiska dance... I can’t 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yes cause he didn’t mind her seeing him like that
Why would he... He had already fallen for her!!! 🤣🤣
Of course that is the main reason of her jealousy
Honestly, best explained 😂😂😂✋🏻
@BOLD and smart Sona got the meaning that’s why she said “it’s cheap” and he said “hmmm”
Smart smart & died by blushing! 🤣
I was going to add you regardless of what you said 🤣
Hahaha.. I knew ✋🏻😂
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Nima aaj toh Alu ko sharam se laal laal kardenge! 🤣🤣
Meri maa mere gaal laal kar degi... I will get two slaps.. First for breaking her fav set of crockery.. Nd next for spiliing water all over!!