Aree MAINE NAHI BHEJA YAAR! KARAN NE MUJHE REPLY NAHIIII KIYAAA!!! Ab rulao mat mujhe! 🤣🤣
Ab Kya mathe pe tattoo banalu? 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Aree MAINE NAHI BHEJA YAAR! KARAN NE MUJHE REPLY NAHIIII KIYAAA!!! Ab rulao mat mujhe! 🤣🤣
Ab Kya mathe pe tattoo banalu? 😆
Ok so Shans,Viju,Autumn,Anu i will send u guys a joke about why sometimes MIL are so jealous of their DIL
i have already sent that to Aaalluuu
It’s a bit 🤬but i want u guys to understand why is Shiteena so jealous 🤣
If u want it tell me so i send it to u guys first thing tomorrow morning
Send it to me. I wanna see 😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Aree MAINE NAHI BHEJA YAAR! KARAN NE MUJHE REPLY NAHIIII KIYAAA!!! Ab rulao mat mujhe! 🤣🤣
Ab Kya mathe pe tattoo banalu? 😆
@BOLD KVG ne mujhe reply nahi kiya twitter pe
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
Send it to me. I wanna see 😆
Aree mujhe bhi Nima!! Main bhi toh janu... 🤣
Originally posted by: vaidehi1306
Roop rang dhang sab badal gya inka.. God, the way shiteena talked to suman today, suman should've legit slapped her.. I just want one convo between Rohit and shiteena and him saying all sorts of crass things to her! Please makers, ye zaroor dena 😑
I want an entire episode of Suman trashing Shittys left right and center (except Rphit obviously) 😈😈
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Ayeee... That's not her.. Thats what she was trying to tell.. 🤣🤣😆
She meant ki she already posted that tweet here.. Nd all of us thought that the one who tweeted is her... Thus congratulating her..
Mai bhi na🤣
I read in between the lines.😆
@BOLD KVG ne mujhe reply nahi kiya twitter pe
Nima maar khayegi! 🤣🤣 Rula mat bacchi ko! 😭😭😭
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Aree MAINE NAHI BHEJA YAAR! KARAN NE MUJHE REPLY NAHIIII KIYAAA!!! Ab rulao mat mujhe! 🤣🤣
Ab Kya mathe pe tattoo banalu? 😆
🤣🤣🤣
Twitter pe follow bhi kar li... Thinking that it was you. 🤣
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Yes absolutely... Rohit is ONLY to be blamed!!! You are soo right!!
Rohit and Nishi to be blamed
Rohit for being dumb and stupid and not playing smart game ..he can just inform Sona and play divorce drama instead of suffering her to mental truama
Nishi for being power mongering and greedy
..rest all sippy family victims of Nishi unknowingly just like Sona victim of Nishi knowingly