maine notice he nahi kiya..as i said i didnt watch it with interest..epiosde aya or gaya..it didn't impacted me anyways
I too missed watching Rudy boy. 😒 Bus jaldi jaldi fbs khatam ho jaye, the epis would become MyRalicious again.
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
maine notice he nahi kiya..as i said i didnt watch it with interest..epiosde aya or gaya..it didn't impacted me anyways
I too missed watching Rudy boy. 😒 Bus jaldi jaldi fbs khatam ho jaye, the epis would become MyRalicious again.
Originally posted by: tournesol
Ek do baar dikhaya tha shayad 😆
Khud pe meherbani ki actor pe th?i😆
good!! Please watch pogo!
Nahi aata TV pe😆
10 saal se matter hand me he to le raha hai...Originally posted by: MoronsKiMallika
Maya se kucch nahin hogaa. Rudra has to take the matter in his own hormones , i mean hands.
Aur kitna sharp karega pencil...bhaiya ab to sharpner bhi fracturw ho gaya hai...🤣
maya bhi kuch seekh le...
1000 pose to straight heaven☺️
(You see what i did here)🤣
I did 🙈🙈 Now you need to write an OS for us.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
control behen, control🤣
That I have to learn from Rudra. Ussko Meneka banna chaahiye aur ye Mother Teresa hua jaa rahaa hai!
Originally posted by: MoronsKiMallika
That I have to learn from Rudra. Ussko Meneka banna chaahiye aur ye Mother Teresa hua jaa rahaa hai!
Vishwamitra ne bahar phek diya room se, kya kare bichara?😆
10 saal se matter hand me he to le raha hai...
Aur kitna sharp karega pencil...bhaiya ab to sharpner bhi fracturw ho gaya hai...🤣
Are you sure the sharpener is the only thing that is fractured? 🤔
Antara had a lot more fire 10 years ago. Now she is a whimpering doormat. Maybe the drugs messed her up
Originally posted by: MoronsKiMallika
Rudra is a man and that too hot-blooded. He should know how to seduce a woman and no permissions would be required. But he is busy playing Maya ka sahaara with a saviour complex.
Whenever Rudra saves Maya, madam usey jadoo ki jhappi deti hai. Isilye he concentrating on being her sahara 😆.. oh, and left the buttons too 🙈🙈