Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Self-respect is totally absent in Sharmas.
Self respect woh khana hai keya? agar khana , rashan hai toh it will be present in sharma's diary 😎
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Self-respect is totally absent in Sharmas.
Self respect woh khana hai keya? agar khana , rashan hai toh it will be present in sharma's diary 😎
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
chaat bana rahe ho dono🤣
Dimaag ki dahi bann gayi🤣
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Me too. In RB ishtyle 😎
Koi savage RB likho
I am in last AT ka pafe 41 here you have crossed pf 51😝 more than 200pgs left 🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Dimaag ki dahi bann gayi🤣
Dahi ko lassi ya chhas bana lo🤣
I lovvveeeed this sequence☺️
Time aane par Screenshots le lenge. Chinta mat kar. 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤣 bhaise mujhe bura laging .. RB kay sath preyu ka ek bhi picture nei hai couple wala.. frame wala 🥺
oh maata oh maata oh maata. WhyOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Totally!
She might end up proposing him.
Regarding the divorce angle, I strongly feel it's going to be explored. We didn't see her sign on those papers. Were the papers submitted? Was the divorce approved? Too many open ends.
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
CVs script kitji bhi low grade likhe, nasha top class ka krtw hai.. and prerna ne whi kr liya isliye us engagement ke liye matching shoes lene nikal gai jo usey krni hi nahi hai 😕
log toh ajkal shadi pe bhi matching chappale nei pehente.. engagement mai itne tamjham kaiko 🤣
yea you can say for the only adult whom he hugged was Maasi aka you. 🤣