Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Graduation wale bhi protest karenge 😆
Haa itne se MBA mil rha hai.. itne salon se itni mehnat kyu karwa rhe the.. enterance exam and all
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Graduation wale bhi protest karenge 😆
Haa itne se MBA mil rha hai.. itne salon se itni mehnat kyu karwa rhe the.. enterance exam and all
RB kabhi toh usko No bolo🤣 he agreed to freaking everything she said and wanted😆
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Chalo now lets dance on dola re dola with dhunuchi in each hand
Dhunushi was disaster except the BGM.. BGM dono hi mast tha with Dhol. But dance.. i couldn't watch it.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Suraj murjha gaya🤣
Solar system change krne ka vichar aa gaya tha ek second ke liye😆
Originally posted by: ilazyair
RB kabhi toh usko No bolo🤣 he agreed to freaking everything she said and wanted😆
Exactly I so much want him to get going with someone else and show it on her face😆
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Rush- as if they had the mosy amazing script ready jise dikhane ke liye they were dying and chopped so many scenes..
Script of dupatta flying in the air, off the cliff be reasonableeven that beautiful thing needs screenspace. Cast member it is🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Last surname kiska hai?
Kisika nahi..Oppo thouhtg Viraj ka surname chattopadhyay hai
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
🤣
Pirated marathons and falls are romantic but paragliding is dangerous. 🤪
Selective dangers😆🤣
I like Dhunuchi a lot😭Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Dhunushi was disaster except the BGM.. BGM dono hi mast tha with Dhol. But dance.. i couldn't watch it.