Originally posted by: abhiya_12
When AB's ego got hurt because of her tumsae woh waale feelings nahi aathae and he has to prove himself🤣
Anurag Basu prerna Sharma ko affect na kare, aise kaise hoga..
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
When AB's ego got hurt because of her tumsae woh waale feelings nahi aathae and he has to prove himself🤣
Anurag Basu prerna Sharma ko affect na kare, aise kaise hoga..
Originally posted by: ifmember
That pain of slap went away with her one touch on cheeks 😳
Yes her touch soothed the pain he was feeling till then. ♥️
He loves to lift her using her patli kamar☺️
I liked his selection of clip for one year anniversary, just the characters who define KZK..... Nothing more, nothing less
And yes, story of love and sacrifice😆, he doesn't do it on face, but he says it all 😂
Mata defending saying the show of love, not live and sacrifice😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B21DQr0HB03/?igshid=rb8yblz91wuk
Pure love ab tak peecha nahi choot raha hain and giving a chance for another pure love 😒
If only they got more scenes to show more magic of theirs and we can cherish that 🥺