Salman chicha always do thatOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Salman taunting paras - paras wig phen lo. Safed wala.
But chabra destroyed him 👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Salman chicha always do thatOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Salman taunting paras - paras wig phen lo. Safed wala.
But chabra destroyed him 👏
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
savage 😂 bhonduram savage toh ha

Hoga hiOriginally posted by: priyanka215
Rashmi was so good as her older version. Shukla was equally bad. 🤣
Rash has history of never being thrown out of any of her show. She focused more on acting.
Sid has history or leaving/quitting/replaced in all of his shows.
Gulaabo aa gayi gandh failane
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Shukla is doing worst acting and he is given all the roles. 😔
Bekaar ka upar chadha ke rakha hai isse.
Originally posted by: nehaaa.14
Sidharth aur Shehnaaz aiseag rahe hai jaise abhi jayegein church shaadi karne
🤣🤣
Hogi kya
ye tumlog jab rashmi ko bhonduraam kehte ho toh muje lagta hai meri sabse pyari nalayakbachi ko samjhane ki koshish karte hai sab k kitni bholi si hai 🤣🤣
sallu looks petty chabra already destroyed chichaOriginally posted by: Chingaari
sallu is making fun of Paras--wig pehen lo wig pehen lo😉
aaah !! thandak
Originally posted by: Chingaari
sallu is making fun of Paras--wig pehen lo wig pehen lo😉
aaah !! thandak
Safed wala.
wat da crap damn